Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Optical Components

Showing of 149 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 7

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

#48521
927 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

#52013
210 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

#48522
388 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 4dB

#63012
220 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 5dB

#48523
1985 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 6dB

#48524
308 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 7dB

#48525
1130 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB

#48526
1622 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 12dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 12dB

#48527
146 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~30dB Optional

LC/UPC SM/MM Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1~30dB Optional

#11820
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 15dB

#64608
76 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 20dB

#64609
45 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 25dB

#64610
96 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  2.80

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Flanged Fiber Optic Attenuator, Female to Female, 1~25dB

#11819
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  1.20

LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 1dB

#64940
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.60

2 M Single Fiber 1550nm C-lens Gold-plated Tube Premiμm Fiber Collimator 5mm WD 250μm
US$  13.00

2 M Single Fiber 1310nm C-lens Gold-plated Tube Premiμm Fiber Collimator 5mm WD 250μm
US$  13.00

LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 2dB

#64941
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.60

3 Ports C+L (1520~1620)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
US$  120.00

3 Ports S+C+L (1460-1625)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3 Ports S+C+L (1460-1625)nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

#29179
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  130.00

1X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

1X2 1310nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

#33400
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  190.00

1X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

1X2 1550nm Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator

#33459
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  190.00

3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

#33364
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  120.00

LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

LC/APC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB

#64611
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

US$  3.60
Prev
Page 1 of 7