Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Optic Adapters

Showing of 232 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 10

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48504
1206 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.42

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single-mode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
US$  0.61

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#12067
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  1.60

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48488
934 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.23

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48495
1001 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.44

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex with swing shutter Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex with swing shutter Fiber Optic Adapter

#17572
Available, Estimated on Thu. Oct. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  1.10

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Single-mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Single-mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#48499
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.43

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB IL

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.2dB IL

#63005
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

US$  1.60

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#11889
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  1.20

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Single-mode Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.1dB IL
US$  0.98

FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Single-mode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Single-mode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter , 0.2dB IL

#22213
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.39

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Round Big D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Round Big D Type Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#22192
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.33

MPO to MPO Singlemode Key-Up to Key-Down Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

MPO to MPO Singlemode Key-Up to Key-Down Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48508
596 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  3.30

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Single-mode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter
US$  3.30

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Single-mode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#32579
Available, Estimated on Thu. Oct. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  15.00

LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

#12744
Available, Estimated on Thu. Oct. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  9.80

SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

#12741
Available, Estimated on Sun. Nov. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  9.80

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

#12742
42 pcs in stock, Ship same day

US$  9.80

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Single-mode Fiber Optic Adapter

#12086
357 pcs in stock, Ship same day

US$  11.00

SC Female to LC Male Simplex Single-mode Adapter Converter

SC Female to LC Male Simplex Single-mode Adapter Converter

#21106
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  15.00

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter

#22318
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

US$  0.76

FC Female to ST Male Simplex Single-mode Adapter Converter

FC Female to ST Male Simplex Single-mode Adapter Converter

#21105
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  11.00

FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#22329
Available, Estimated on Thu. Oct. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.76

E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#32573
Available, Estimated on Sun. Oct. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  18.00
Prev
Page 1 of 10