need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Optic Adapters

Showing of 148 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 7

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48504
229 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting a LC Simplex connector to a LC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  0.42

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Singlemode SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#17579
366 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  0.61

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 4 Cores Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#12067
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 13 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting LC connector to LC connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  1.60

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48488
2134 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting a SC Simplex connector to a SC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  0.23

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

SC/UPC to SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48495
192 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting a SC Duplex connector to a SC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  0.44

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Simplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#48499
297 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our fiber adapter enable quick and easy connections of single-mode and multimode fibers.

US$  0.43

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Singlemode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#63005
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 11 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Our fiber adapters enable quick and easy connections of singlemode and multimode fibers.

US$  1.60

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

ST/UPC to ST/UPC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#11889
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 7 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  1.20

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.1dB IL

FC/UPC to FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter, 0.1dB IL

#22193
3 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.98

FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FC/APC to FC/APC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type One Piece Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#22213
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 4 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.39

MTP/MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to Down

MTP/MPO Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter, Opposed Key, Up to Down

#48508
25 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Meeting the challenges and mechanical requirements of highly dense system designs while maintaining industry standard footprints.

US$  3.30

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

E2000/APC to E2000/APC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#17597
423 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  3.30

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC Female to SC/UPC Male Singlemode Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#32579
4 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  15.00

LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

#12744
2 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  9.80

SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

#12741
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 48 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  9.80

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

#12742
11 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  9.80

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

LC Female to FC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

#12086
17 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  11.00

SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

#21106
18 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  15.00

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-SC Hybrid Simplex copper Fiber Optic Adapter

#22318
23 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.76

FC Female to ST Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

FC Female to ST Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter Converter

#21105
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 13 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  11.00

FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

FC-ST Hybrid Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#22329
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 9 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  0.76

E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

E2000/UPC to FC/UPC Hybrid Simplex Half Plastic Half Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

#32573
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 13 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

US$  18.00

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex 10G OM3/OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Simplex 10G OM3/OM4 Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#22252
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 9 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting a LC Simplex connector to a LC Simplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  0.48

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3/OM4 Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC 10G OM3/OM4 Duplex SC Type with Flange Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

#48503
27 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Connecting a LC Duplex connector to a LC Duplex connector to extend the length of a cable run.

US$  0.76
Prev
Page 1 of 7