Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Fiber Adapter Plates

Showing of 26 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 2

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25643
69 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC-AQ Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

24 Fibers, 12 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-112DLC-AQ Compatible with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#58815
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM461C Compatible with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singelmode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM461C Compatible with 6 SC Duplex OS2 Singelmode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25529
13 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.90

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue)

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue)

#25637
44 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.50

12 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106DLC-AQ Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106DLC-AQ Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#58813
Available, Estimated on Sun. Mar. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.50

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OS2 UPC Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Corning CCH-CP12-A9 Compatible with 6 LC Duplex OS2 UPC Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25496
13 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.30

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCS Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCS Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#58786
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.50

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCM Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

8 Fibers, 8 Ports LightSpace APLW8-SCM Compatible with 8 SC Simplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#58789
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.50

8 Fibers, 8 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 ST Simplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters (Plated), Zirconia Ceramic

8 Fibers, 8 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 8 ST Simplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters (Plated), Zirconia Ceramic

#51294
91 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue)

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC/UPC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue)

#51262
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  19.00

12 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SDA Compatible with 6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SDA Compatible with 6 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58775
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.30

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM409A-R2 Compatibale 6 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (Black), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM409A-R2 Compatibale 6 MT-RJ Duplex Adapter (Black), Zirconia Ceramic

#25522
29 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  14.00

6 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106SCA Compatible with 6 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Green), Zirconia Ceramic

6 Fibers, 6 Ports MR Technologies MRT-ZN-106SCA Compatible with 6 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58817
98 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  4.00

6 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SCA Compatible with 6 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

6 Fibers, 6 Ports LightSpace APLW6-SCA Compatible with 6 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#58781
98 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  6.50

6 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC Simplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

6 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC Simplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#51287
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.50

6 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

6 Fibers, 6 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 SC APC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#41994
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  8.50

4 Fibers, 2 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 2 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

4 Fibers, 2 Ports Fiber Adapter Panel with 2 SC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#41971
89 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  5.00

24 Fibers, 12 Ports LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

24 Fibers, 12 Ports LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62866
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  20.00

24 Fibers, 12 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

24 Fibers, 12 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62867
21 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  20.00

12 Ports High Quality Fiber Adapter Management Panel

12 Ports High Quality Fiber Adapter Management Panel

#28960
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

US$  0.80

12 Fibers, 12 Ports LightSpace APL12-SCS Compatible with 12 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

12 Fibers, 12 Ports LightSpace APL12-SCS Compatible with 12 SC Simplex OS2 Singlemode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#58791
Available, Estimated on Sun. Mar. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  10.00

24 Fibers, 12 Ports LightSpace APL12-LDM Compatible with 12 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

24 Fibers, 12 Ports LightSpace APL12-LDM Compatible with 12 LC Duplex 10G OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapter (Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#57500
Available, Estimated on Sun. Mar. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  16.00

24 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM467C-R2 Compatible with 6 LC Quad OS2 Singelmode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

24 Fibers, 6 Ports Blackbox JPM467C-R2 Compatible with 6 LC Quad OS2 Singelmode Adapter (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#25531
Available, Estimated on Sun. Mar. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62886
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 22" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  22.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2