need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHX Ultra MTP/MPO Cassettes


3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69031
Estimated on Tue. Dec. 5
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 40G QSFP+ and 100G QSFP28 in fiber cabling system.

US$  190.00

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69193
Estimated on Tue. Dec. 5
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 100G SR10 in fiber cabling system.

US$  250.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1