need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHX Ultra MTP/MPO Cassettes

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

3x MTP-8 to 2x MTP-12, 24 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69031
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 12 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 40G QSFP+ and 100G QSFP28 in fiber cabling system.

US$  170.00

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

2x MTP-24 to 4x MTP-12, 48 Fibers OM4 Ultra High Density MPO/MTP Conversion Cassette

#69193
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 12 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

MTP adapters with type A and 0.35dB IL. MTP conversion cables are modularized and upgrading the connectivity to 100G SR10 in fiber cabling system.

US$  220.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1