need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHX Ultra MTP/MPO Cassettes

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers Single Mode, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68970
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 12 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  61.00

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

MTP-8 Ultra High Density MTP/MPO Cassette, 8 Fibers OM4, LC Quad, 40G/100G to 10G/25G

#68972
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 12 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

FHX Series 4-to-1 Migration Cassettes convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (4) discrete duplex LC channels. A single MTP connector running 40G/100G is broken out to 4 lanes of 10G/25G on duplex LC.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1