need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHU 1U Adapter Patch Panels


48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35529
67 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25516
Estimated on Tue. Dec. 19
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

24 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Simplex Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62886
36 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 22" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  18.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1