need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHU 1U 19” Adapter Panels

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35530
364 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35531
126 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35532
51 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62873
165 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC 9/125 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#69081
19 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

US$  39.00

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#69082
28 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

96 Fibers, 48 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

US$  39.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25491
24 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  37.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1