need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHD Adapter Panels


Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35488
961 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Designed for use with FHD series rack mount enclosures, as specified in the data center cabling for cross connects in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.

US$  15.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41998
231 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Designed for use with FHD series rack mount enclosures, as specified in the data center cabling for cross connects in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.

US$  15.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Single mode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Single mode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#25514
217 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Designed for use with FHD series rack mount enclosures, as specified in the data center cabling for cross connects in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.

US$  15.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1