need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHD Adapter Panels

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35488
331 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41998
535 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC APC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters (Green), Zirconia Ceramic

#25514
248 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  12.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OS2 Singlemode Adapters(Blue), Zirconia Ceramic

#35437
329 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  9.30

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 6 LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters(Aqua), Zirconia Ceramic

#41985
249 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic (ZC) ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  10.00

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory), Zirconia Ceramic

Fiber Adapter Panel with 12 LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters (Electric Ivory), Zirconia Ceramic

#42000
35 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Desinged for fiber optic backbone solution through Zirconia Ceramic ferrule inserts, allows for high density rack mount enclosures installation.

US$  11.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1