Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FHD Adapter Panels

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35530
27 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  30.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35531
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC/APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35532
62 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  25.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#35529
132 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25516
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25493
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62873
94 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

96 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Quad OM3/OM4 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#62875
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  59.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports LC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25491
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 19" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  37.00

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

48 Fibers, 24 Ports SC Duplex OM1/OM2 Multimode Adapters, 1U High 19" Fiber Patch Panel

#25517
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

High quality steel adapter panel is suitable for 1U 25" frame rack mount or cabinet, designed for backbone-to-backbone and backbone-to-horizontal fiber cabling.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1