Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

FBT Coupler Splitters

Showing of 11 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Single Window 0.9mm Fiber with ABS Box, SC/UPC

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Single Window 0.9mm Fiber with ABS Box, SC/UPC

#21047
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 0.9mm fiber, 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  8.50

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube, FC/APC

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube, FC/APC

#21045
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 0.9mm fiber, 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  8.30

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window 2.0mm Fiber with ABS Box, SC/APC

1X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Three Window 2.0mm Fiber with ABS Box, SC/APC

#21061
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 2.0mm fiber, 1310/1490/1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  8.90

1X2 FBT Splitter Multimode OM2 Single Window 0.9mm Fiber with ABS Box, FC/UPC

1X2 FBT Splitter Multimode OM2 Single Window 0.9mm Fiber with ABS Box, FC/UPC

#28851
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Multimode 0.9mm fiber, 850nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  21.00

2X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube, FC/APC

2X2 FBT Splitter Singlemode Dual Window 0.9mm Fiber with Loose Tube, FC/APC

#28737
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 0.9mm fiber, 1310nm and 1550nm wavelength, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device

US$  11.00

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65798
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 900µm loose-tube fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

US$  8.10

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

MxN Singlemode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

#65799
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 250µm bare fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

US$  4.60

MxN Singlemode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Singlemode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65800
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

US$  8.50

MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65801
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Multimode 900µm loose-tube fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

US$  20.00

MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

MxN Multimode Steel Tube FBT Couplers Splitters, Unconnectorized

#65802
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Multimode 250µm bare fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

US$  16.00

MxN Multimode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

MxN Multimode ABS FBT Couplers Splitters, LC/SC/FC/ST

#65803
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Multimode 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber, 850nm, 1310nm wavelength optional, fit for indoor/outdoor fiber terminal device.

US$  21.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1