Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#31801
4758 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#31804
8342 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#31805
8342 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#31806
301 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#31808
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#31807
93 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1