Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 40GB-ESR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-ESR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver

#36457
1032 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  70.00

Extreme Networks 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 40GB-SR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36455
2789 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10319 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36240
2789 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Extreme Networks 10326 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10326 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36242
52 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  380.00

Extreme Networks 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 40GB-LR4-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36459
667 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10320 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36237
667 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Extreme Networks 10335 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10335 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#48338
52 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

Extreme Networks 10334 Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

Extreme Networks 10334 Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver for SMF&MMF

#48741
74 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10329 Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Duplex LC Transceiver

#65276
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  300.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1