Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 10G XFP

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#31813
148 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Extreme Networks 10122 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10122 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12443
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Extreme Networks 10124 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10124 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12445
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10125 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#12446
155 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ER-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#31819
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#31817
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR100-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR100-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#49623
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,200.00

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#31821
155 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Extreme Networks 10121 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10121 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12440
148 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LRM-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GBASE-LRM-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#65949
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1