need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme XENPAK

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12468
128 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10111 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12469
129 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Extreme Networks 10112 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10112 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12470
47 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#12471
49 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1