Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 10G SFP+

Showing of 14 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12342
416 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#22143
372 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12343
174 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#31578
391 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#48825
21 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  500.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#31596
7501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#31594
416 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#31587
340 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#31580
174 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12344
391 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#31569
149 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#65331
7501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRLX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRLX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#65332
12001 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#65333
149 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1