Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 10G SFP+

Showing of 14 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12342
116 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#22143
196 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12343
105 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-ER-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#31578
334 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR100-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#48825
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  500.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#31596
1194 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-SR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#31594
116 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRM-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#31587
164 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#31580
105 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10309 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12344
334 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#31569
84 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-SRSX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#65331
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRLX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-LRLX-SFPP Compatible 1000BASE-LX and 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#65332
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10310 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#65333
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networksequipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1