Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48858
80 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  400.00

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#48859
Available, Estimated on Wed. Mar. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00

CFP Extreme 100G-CFP-LR4-10 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Extreme 100G-CFP-LR4-10 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50140
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,500.00

CFP Extreme Networks 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

CFP Extreme Networks 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61890
Available, Estimated on Wed. Mar. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  4,000.00

CFP2 Extreme 10330 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP2 Extreme 10330 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50141
Available, Estimated on Wed. Mar. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1