Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48858
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  400.00

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Extreme QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#48859
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  2,800.00

CFP Extreme 100G-CFP-LR4-10 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP Extreme 100G-CFP-LR4-10 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50140
32 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,500.00

CFP Extreme Networks 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

CFP Extreme Networks 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#61890
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  4,000.00

CFP2 Extreme 10330 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

CFP2 Extreme 10330 Compatible 100GBASE - LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50141
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Extreme equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  2,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1