Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48779
98 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48780
58 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

15m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48781
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48782
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

30m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48783
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Extreme equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1