Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Extreme Networks 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48779
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  140.00

10m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48780
51 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  140.00

15m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48781
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

20m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48782
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

30m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Extreme Networks F10-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48783
Available, Estimated on Wed. Sep. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on full range of Extreme Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  240.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1