need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

DWDM MUX DEMUX


40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33485
88 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,700.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#35887
99 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,800.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50123
72 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,100.00

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#26569
25 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C27-C42 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,100.00

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57884
17 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,100.00

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#30568
12 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

US$  550.00

Pair Packaged 8 Channels C43-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

Pair Packaged 8 Channels C43-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68219
Estimated on Mon. Dec. 18
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

A-Side TX/RX:C43/C44, C45/C46, C47/C48, C49/C50, C51/C52, C53/C54, C55/C56, C57/C58. Used together with B-Side.
B-Side TX/RX:C44/C43, C46/C45, C48/C47, C50/C49, C52/C51, C54/C53, C56/C55, C58/C57. Used together with A-Side.

US$  1,100.00

Pair Packaged 8 Channels C21-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

Pair Packaged 8 Channels C21-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68216
Estimated on Mon. Dec. 18
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

A-Side TX/RX:C21/C22, C23/C24, C25/C26, C27/C28, C29/C30, C31/C32, C33/C34, C35/C36. Used together with B-Side.
B-Side TX/RX:C22/C21, C24/C23, C26/C25, C28/C27, C30/C29, C32/C31, C34/C33, C36/C35. Used together with A-Side.

US$  1,100.00

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#66601
Estimated on Mon. Dec. 18
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  9,300.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1