need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

DWDM MUX DEMUX


40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33485
72 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,700.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4 and Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#35887
101 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,800.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50123
48 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Protocol transparent including 10/1G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, 16/8/4/2G Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV, STM64, OC192, 3G SDI, OTU2, CPRI 1-7.

US$  1,100.00

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 16 Channels C27-C42 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#26569
11 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C27-C42 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,100.00

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57884
17 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  1,100.00

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

CWDM/DWDM Hybrid Solution, 8 Channels C53-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#30568
6 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

US$  550.00

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Exp Port, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Exp Port, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50117
Customized, Ship on Sun. Mar. 18
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Side-A Tx/Rx: C21/C22, C23/C24, C25/C26, C27/C28, C29/C30, C31/C32, C33/C34, C35/C36. Used together with Side-B (FMU-MD08EB).

US$  540.00

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Exp Port, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Exp Port, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50116
Customized, Ship on Sun. Mar. 18
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Side-B Tx/Rx: C22/C21, C24/C23, C26/C25, C28/C27, C30/C29, C32/C31, C34/C33, C36/C35. Used together with Side-A (FMU-MD08EA).

US$  540.00

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, FMU 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#66601
Customized, Ship on Sun. Mar. 18
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

US$  9,300.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1