need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

DWDM MUX DEMUX

Showing of 25 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 2

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33485
107 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

4.5dB Max IL, AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid, with 1% split monitor port.

US$  1,700.00

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#35887
38 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

3.5dB typical IL, 5.0dB max IL, AAWG, 1U rack rount, with 1% split monitor port. Totally run 500Gbps over the unit.

US$  1,800.00

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C43-C58 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57884
15 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,100.00

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50123
54 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. C21-C36. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for C/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U rack mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for C/DWDM Hybrid, with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U rack mount, LC/UPC

#61646
6 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

2-slot 1U rack mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  610.00

4 Channels C31-C34 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

4 Channels C31-C34 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#57508
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

2-slot 1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  340.00

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50117
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C21/C22,C23/C24,C25/C26,C27/C28,C29/C30,C31/C32,C33/C34,C35/C36. Used together with FMU-MD08EB.

US$  550.00

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50116
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C22/C21,C24/C23,C26/C25,C28/C27,C30/C29,C32/C31,C34/C33,C36/C35. Used together with FMU-MD08EA.

US$  550.00

44 Channels C18-C61 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

44 Channels C18-C61 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#61647
1 pc in stock, Ready to ship

AAWG, 1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,600.00

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C27-C42 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C27-C42 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#26569
7 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,100.00

16 Channels C25-C40 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, Monitor Port, and Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

16 Channels C25-C40 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Port for 40G/100G LR4, Monitor Port, and Expansion Port, 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#65909
1 pc in stock, Ready to ship

1U Rack Mount, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C53-C60 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#30568
4 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Plug-in Module, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  550.00

4 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C31-C34 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, C31-C34 for CWDM/DWDM Hybrid, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50124
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Plug-in Module, 100GHz ITU grid. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  280.00

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C22-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50125
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C22/C21,C24/C23,C26/C25,C28/C27,C30/C29,C32/C31,C34/C33,C36/C35. Used together with FMU-1UD08EA.

US$  610.00

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C35 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50126
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C21/C22,C23/C24,C25/C26,C27/C28,C29/C30,C31/C32,C33/C34,C35/C36.Used together with FMU-1UD08EB.

US$  610.00

8 Channels C44-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C44-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50127
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C44/C43,C46/C45,C48/C47,C50/C49,C52/C51,C54/C53,C56/C55,C58/C57. Used together with FMU-1UD08A.

US$  610.00

8 Channels C43-C57 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C43-C57 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#50128
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C43/C44,C45/C46,C47/C48,C49/C50,C51/C52,C53/C54,C55/C56,C57/C58. Used together with FMU-1UD08B.

US$  610.00

8 Channels C44-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C44-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50118
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C44/C43,C46/C45,C48/C47,C50/C49,C52/C51,C54/C53,C56/C55,C58/C57. Used together with FMU-MD08A.

US$  550.00

8 Channels C43-C57 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C43-C57 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#50119
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Tx/Rx:C43/C44,C45/C46,C47/C48,C49/C50,C51/C52,C53/C54,C55/C56,C57/C58. Used together with FMU-MD08B.

US$  550.00

16 Channels C17-C32 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 1U Rack Mount, SC/UPC

16 Channels C17-C32 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 1U Rack Mount, SC/UPC

#66173
2 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

100GHz ITU grid. C17-C32. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  1,000.00

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U rack mount, LC/UPC

96 Channels CH15-CH62.5 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, AAWG, 2U rack mount, LC/UPC

#66601
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

50GHz ITU grid. CH15-CH62.5. Buy together with DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured

US$  9,300.00

8 Channels C21-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68216
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bi-directional Transport 8 services over one single fiber. Used in pairs.

US$  1,100.00

8 Channels C21-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C21-C36 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#68217
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bi-directional Transport 8 services over one single fiber. Used in pairs.

US$  1,200.00

8 Channels C43-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

8 Channels C43-C58 Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 2-slot 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#68218
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 17 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bi-directional Transport 8 services over one single fiber. Used in pairs.

US$  1,200.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2