Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48856
16 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  269.00

QSFP28 Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 3km Transceiver

QSFP28 Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 3km Transceiver

#65280
23 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,350.00

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#48857
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1