need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell 100G QSFP28

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48856
18 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  269.00

QSFP28 Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 3km Transceiver

QSFP28 Dell QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 3km Transceiver

#65280
23 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,400.00

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Dell QSFP28-100G-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#48857
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 7 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1