Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42434
590 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42435
63 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42447
590 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42448
63 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42449
566 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42451
384 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42452
119 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42453
72 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42454
161 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42455
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1