Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42435
463 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42447
198 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-20 Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42448
463 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42449
31 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-40 Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42451
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42452
37 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-10 Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42434
198 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-60 Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42453
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-U-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42454
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP-10GBX-D-80 Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42455
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Dell equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1