Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48769
102 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48770
62 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

15m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48771
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48772
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

30m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Dell Force10 CBL-QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48773
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1