Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell 10G XFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Dell 320-5164 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Dell 320-5164 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12378
358 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Dell 409-10007 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell 409-10007 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12379
141 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49624
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  260.00

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49625
219 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ZR80 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ZR80 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#49626
87 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Dell XFP-10G-SM-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#49627
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,200.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1