Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell 100BASE SFP

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61865
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#61864
384 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61866
522 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61867
195 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61870
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#61871
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  56.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver

#61872
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 14
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  56.00

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver

#61868
195 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61869
92 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1