Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell 100BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Dell 407-BBOT Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Dell 407-BBOT Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61865
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#61864
267 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61866
473 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61867
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61870
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61869
110 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#14316
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1