Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Dell 100BASE SFP

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Dell 407-BBOT Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Dell 407-BBOT Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#61865
407 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1T-C Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#61864
315 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#61866
507 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#61867
86 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#61870
239 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#61869
113 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell Force10 Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Dell Force10 Networks GP-SFP2-1F Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#14316
407 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Dell equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1