Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link BiDi SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Transceiver

#29385
52 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Transceiver

#29384
446 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1