need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link BiDi SFP+


D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module

#29385
299 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Transceiver Module

#29384
235 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1