Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link BiDi SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km Transceiver

#29385
590 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-436XT-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km Transceiver

#29384
63 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1