Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-330R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-330R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#39462
3308 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00

D-Link DEM-220T Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-220T Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

#39454
373 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-330T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-330T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#39458
3703 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

#39455
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-331T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-331T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

#39465
513 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00

D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

#39466
501 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of D-Link equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1