need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

#39455
525 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-220T Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-220T Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP 20km DOM Transceiver

#39454
37 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-330R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-330R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#39462
4624 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

D-Link DEM-330T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-330T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#39458
6783 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX BiDi SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

#39466
326 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

D-Link DEM-331T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-331T Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX BiDi SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

#39465
561 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1