need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 40G QSFP+


D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36397
469 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36398
2392 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1