need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 40G QSFP+


D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

D-Link DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

#36397
552 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

D-Link DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#36398
1093 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1