Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 10G SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#29373
5926 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

#29372
5926 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m EXT DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m EXT DOM Transceiver

#29383
226 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver

D-Link DEM-435XT Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m Transceiver

#29381
226 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

#29375
4930 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-432XT Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#29374
4930 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1