Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15234
3419 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15236
12 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15238
2486 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 50km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 50km DOM Transceiver

#15239
538 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15240
929 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1