need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

D-Link 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#15234
4693 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-312GT2 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15236
134 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-310GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15238
440 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 50km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-314GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 50km DOM Transceiver

#15239
209 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

D-Link DEM-315GT Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15240
127 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

D-Link DGS-712 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

D-Link DGS-712 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#65965
1761 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of D-Link equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1