need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM MUX DEMUX


Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68215
12 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

A-Side TX/RX: 1270/1290, 1310/1330, 1350/1370, 1390/1410, 1430/1450, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with B-Side.
B-Side TX/RX:1290/1270, 1330/1310, 1370/1350, 1410/1390, 1450/1430, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with A-Side.

US$  760.00

Pair Packaged 8 Channels 1290-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

Pair Packaged 8 Channels 1290-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68213
Estimated on Thu. Dec. 14
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

A-Side TX/RX:1290/1310, 1330/1350, 1370/1390, 1410/1430, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with B-Side.
B-Side TX/RX:1310/1290, 1350/1330, 1390/1370, 1430/1410, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with A-Side.

US$  640.00

Pair Packaged 4 Channels 1470-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

Pair Packaged 4 Channels 1470-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68210
Estimated on Thu. Dec. 14
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

A-Side TX/RX:1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with B-Side.
B-Side TX/RX:1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with A-Side.

US$  350.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1