need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country/Region

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM Mux Demux

Sort by:

9 Channels 1270-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

9 Channels 1270-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43711
8 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Tx/Rx:1270/1290, 1310/1330, 1350/1370, 1390/1410, 1430/1450, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with MC09B.

US$  360.00

9 Channels 1290-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

9 Channels 1290-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#43699
8 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Tx/Rx:1290/1270, 1330/1310, 1370/1350, 1410/1390, 1450/1430, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with MC09A.

US$  360.00

Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

Pair Packaged 9 Channels 1270-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#68215
Available, Ship on Tue. Jul. 17
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

A-Side TX/RX: 1270/1290, 1310/1330, 1350/1370, 1390/1410, 1430/1450, 1470/1490, 1510/1530, 1550/1570, 1590/1610nm. Used together with B-Side.
B-Side TX/RX:1290/1270, 1330/1310, 1370/1350, 1410/1390, 1450/1430, 1490/1470, 1530/1510, 1570/1550, 1610/1590nm. Used together with A-Side.

US$  720.00

4 Channels 1470-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1470-1590nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-A, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#48393
Ship on Tue. Jul. 17
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Tx/Rx:1470/1490,1510/1530,1550/1570,1590/1610nm. Single fiber CWDM Mux/Demux units are ideal for use with a single strand of fiber.

US$  170.00

4 Channels 1490-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

4 Channels 1490-1610nm Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Expansion Port, Side-B, Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

#48394
Ship on Tue. Jul. 17
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Tx/Rx:1490/1470,1530/1510,1570/1550,1610/1590nm. Allows to be loaded in our 2-slot 1RU 19" rack mount chassis for space saving.

US$  170.00

Customized Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

Customized Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-A

#70407
Customized, Ship on Tue. Jul. 17
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber transmission.

US$  74.00

Customized Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-B

Customized Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, Side-B

#70851
Customized, Ship on Tue. Jul. 17
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Channels & wavelengths, connectors, housing, special ports are optional, dual fiber transmission.

US$  74.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1