need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

CWDM MUX DEMUX


18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

#33489
133 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Buy together with CWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP modules that are 100% Test-Assured.

US$  710.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1