need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Customized Standard Patch Cables

Showing of 11 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

#50147
2649 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US$  2.80

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

#12285
1296 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications

US$  1.40

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#17235
2304 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

US$  2.80

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#17508
17 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

OM4 Laser Optimized fiber perfect for 10Gigabit, 40GBase-SR4, 100GBase-SR10 and higher bandwidth application

US$  1.40

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12018
4652 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US$  2.60

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12129
39 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

OM3 Laser Optimized fiber designed for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb application

US$  1.30

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12202
10 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US$  2.50

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM2 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12291
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

50/125um fiber designed for longer transmission with low loss for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US$  1.20

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU/MTRJ Duplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12331
478 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US$  2.50

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000/MU Simplex OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#12390
16 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

62.5/125um fiber designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel application

US$  1.20

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Customized LC/SC/FC/ST Duplex OM5 Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cable

#69107
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 10 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

OM5 is designed to support short wavelength division multiplexing (SWDM) applications in range of wavelengths from 850nm to 950 nm for transmitting 40Gb/s and 100Gb/s.

US$  5.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1