Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Customized SFP

Showing of 117 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 5

Customized 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#37762
1321 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Customized 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Customized 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#37764
923 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

#37199
4412 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#37460
24 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#37211
1991 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 15km Transceiver

#37226
1991 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

#37257
1991 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#37481
456 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  14.00

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 40km Transceiver

#37504
751 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EX SFP 1550nm 60km Transceiver

#37522
267 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Customized 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#37534
267 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 100km Transceiver

#37561
229 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 120km Transceiver

#37574
229 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-EZX SFP 1550nm 160km Transceiver

#37618
Available, Estimated on Tue. May. 2
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  270.00

Customized 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#64225
267 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  18.00

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#64226
183 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Customized 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

#64227
473 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  32.00

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 2km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 2km Transceiver

#37575
39 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  11.00

Customized 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km Transceiver

#64228
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Customized 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

#64229
110 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Customized 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

Customized 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver

#64230
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  36.00

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km Transceiver

#37922
1812 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km Transceiver

#37925
1735 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

Customized 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km Transceiver

#37667
3102 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on corresponding equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands, passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00
Prev
Page 1 of 5