Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#48354
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  269.00

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-PSM4 1310nm 500m Transceiver

#65221
20 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  750.00

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#65219
23 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,350.00

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite 1310nm 2km Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-SM-SR Compatible 100GBASE-CWDM4 Lite 1310nm 2km Transceiver

#65210
23 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,350.00

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver

QSFP28 Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Compatible Transceiver

#48355
Available, Estimated on Wed. May. 17
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1