Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#15231
1566 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15373
3193 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15376
108 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  180.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible 10G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Compatible 10G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15235
1566 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Compatible 10G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15374
3193 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  34.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1