Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#32417
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  48.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#32418
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  54.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 380m DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 380m DOM Transceiver

#32410
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  22.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 4km DOM Transceiver

#32413
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  74.00

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#32416
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Cisco equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  74.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1