need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Cisco XENPAK

Showing of 7 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#11756
14 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#11757
51 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#22463
51 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LW XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LW Compatible 10GBASE-LW XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#22470
51 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#11758
47 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#22465
47 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#11759
49 pcs in stock, Ready to ship

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,000.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1