need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ciena 100G QSFP28

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m Transceiver

#51677
171 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  269.00

QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

QSFP28 Ciena QSFP28-LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#50238
513 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  2,800.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1