need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ciena Fibre Channel SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Ciena 164-0355-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Ciena 164-0355-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#16378
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  54.00

Ciena 164-0356-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

Ciena 164-0356-901 Compatible 2G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 300m Transceiver

#16377
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 3 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  48.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1