Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ciena 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16272
1961 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16265
7410 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1