need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ciena 1000BASE SFP


Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16272
7230 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16265
25926 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1