need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ciena 1000BASE SFP


Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#16272
7072 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Module

#16265
27193 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

SFP transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1