need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Ciena 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Ciena OPT-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16272
1523 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Ciena OPT-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16265
25683 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Ciena equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1