Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Check Point 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Check Point CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

Check Point CPAC-TR-40SR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36350
561 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Check Point equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  55.00

Check Point CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Check Point CPAC-TR-40LR-SSM160-QSFP Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36352
139 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Check Point equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1