need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade GBIC

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade XBR-000011 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Brocade XBR-000011 Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#15110
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 8 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  22.00

Brocade XBR-000025 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Brocade XBR-000025 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

#15106
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 8 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1