Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42385
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42397
465 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42407
200 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42408
465 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42409
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42418
Available, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  150.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42419
37 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42420
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  330.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42421
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42422
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Brocade equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1