Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade BiDi SFP+

Showing of 10 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42385
1273 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#42397
688 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42407
1273 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-20K Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#42408
688 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42409
30 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#42418
64 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42419
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-60K Compatible 10GBASE-BX60-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Transceiver

#42420
Available, Estimated on Wed. Jan. 25
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  330.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-U SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42421
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-80K Compatible 10GBASE-BX80-D SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#42422
142 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  430.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1