Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-0501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48764
92 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48765
68 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

15m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-1501 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48766
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-2001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48767
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

30m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m Brocade QSFP-8LC-AOC-3001 Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48768
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1