Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade 10G XFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12380
307 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12384
186 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#49618
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  260.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12421
240 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#24361
27 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#49619
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,200.00

Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#24365
240 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#24366
27 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1