Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Brocade 10G XFP

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible 10G XFP SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#12380
148 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#12384
56 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#12421
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#24361
155 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR100 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver

#49619
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  1,200.00

Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade OC192-XFP-IR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#24365
246 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade OC192-XFP-LR2 Compatible 10G XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#24366
155 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-1310-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

#65945
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Brocade OC192-XFP-SR1 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM XFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#65946
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 31
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1