Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Blockless PLC Splitter

Showing of 12 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48543
6 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/UPC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/UPC

#48446
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  12.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48448
2 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  33.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/UPC

#48444
Available, Estimated on Fri. Mar. 3
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  10.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/UPC

#48542
12 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  10.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12489
24 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  56.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, LC/APC

#48544
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  56.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12493
80 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12492
113 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  13.00

1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1 x 8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12491
147 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  18.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Mini Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#12490
69 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  34.00

Customized 1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter

Customized 1/2xN Mini Module Fiber Splitter

#35405
Available, Estimated on Mon. Mar. 6
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, mainly used in fiber splice closure, optical distribution box and no need to splice in PON system.

US$  6.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1