Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

BiDi SFP

Showing of 353 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 15

Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1310-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#65956
181 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-FE-10-SM1550-BIDI Compatible 100BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#65957
441 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#11802
350 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#11795
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-10U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39135
4032 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-BX-10D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-10D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39138
2397 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#15535
350 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Linksys MGBBX1D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39140
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco Linksys equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-20U Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39143
4032 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-20D Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39146
2397 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX40-U-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#36889
171 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX40-D-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#36888
244 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX80-UA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#49480
228 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  47.00

Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX80-DA-I Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

#49481
224 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  47.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23667
50 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23669
100 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT13R15 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39174
1233 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks BiDi SFP-GE20KT15R13 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39175
851 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23678
1386 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXD Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#23679
1057 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39176
2327 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXD-10 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#39177
3531 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39178
1386 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

Brocade E1MG-BXD-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km DOM Transceiver

#39179
1057 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00
Prev
Page 1 of 15