Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cables

Showing of 227 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 10

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59578
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59650
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59969
36 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59593
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59664
10 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59982
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.40

1M LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to LC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59834
39 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.20

1m LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#64224
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1M SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60092
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m SC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#64204
10 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.90

1M LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59900
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.20

1m LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#62958
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1m LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC APC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#62926
3 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.90

1M LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59845
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.60

1M SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60103
25 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.50

1M LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#59912
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.60

1m LC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#62296
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.50

1m LC UPC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) SMF BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#62913
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  1.50

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60448
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60492
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM4 BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60613
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  3.00

1M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#60973
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#61017
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80

1M SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 Bend Insensitive Fiber Patch Cable

SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 10G OM3 BIF Patch Cable, 1M

#61149
Available, Estimated on Thu. Mar. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Bend insensitive cables enable tight bend radii and routing to minimize signal loss due to high traffic and/or densely packed patch panel routing installations.

US$  2.80
Prev
Page 1 of 10