Customer Service: 1 (253) 277 3058
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15813
1325 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15815
799 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15818
124 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15821
Available, Estimated on Tue. Feb. 28
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15852
181 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15853
441 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1