need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

0
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15813
214 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15815
787 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15818
202 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15821
365 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15852
79 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15853
106 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1