Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15813
796 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15815
862 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15818
150 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15821
150 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15852
224 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D BiDi SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15853
150 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1