Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya BiDi SFP

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419069-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15813
1657 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419077-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15821
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419070-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15815
118 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419076-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

#15818
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419082-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15852
3208 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  9.00

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya AA1419083-E5 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

#15853
3554 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avaya equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  12.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1