Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avaya 10G XFP

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avaya Nortel AA1403003 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403003 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15987
247 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403005-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15981
308 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403001-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403001-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15982
103 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403003-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403003-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15985
247 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403006-E5 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15990
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403005 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403005 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15980
308 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403001 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403001 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15979
103 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  61.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403006 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403006 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15988
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  460.00

Avaya Nortel AA1403005-ES Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Avaya Nortel AA1403005-ES Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15978
308 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avaya Nortel equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  50.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1