Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avago Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#39626
2274 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avago equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

Avago AFBR-57D7APZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Avago AFBR-57D7APZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#39627
2274 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Avago equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1