Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Avago Fibre Channel SFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#39626
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Avago AFBR-57D7APZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

Avago AFBR-57D7APZ Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 850nm 150m EXT DOM Transceiver

#39627
Available, Estimated on Tue. Dec. 13
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Avago equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1